Sick and tired

So damn tired, can't keep my eyes open and my head ache is terrible. Just watched the whole season of Vampire Diaries so up to season 2.. Well maybe wait just a couple days, it kinda freaks me out sometimes haha. Never invite people in who you don't know that wel.. I've learned that :p
Tonight my first boxing lesson, don't know if it's the best idea under these circumstances but I really really wanna try. I think it's good for me!

Going to eat something, shower and lay down again.

No comments:

Post a Comment